ico-game-tile-shape Asset 1 ico-game-tile-shape
$856,614,207 returned to Idaho since 1989! VIP Club

Team Lottery

  • Jeff Anderson
    Executive Director
  • Becky Schroeder
    Chief Operating Officer
  • Amber French
    Deputy Director of Security
  • Sherie Moody-St. Clair
    Deputy Director of Marketing
  • Larry Polowski
    Deputy Director of Sales
  • Management Team
  • Marketing Division
      Name Title
      Sherie Moody-St. Clair Deputy Director of Marketing
      Elizabeth Kidd Interactive Marketing Specialist
      Tonya Bloedel Graphics & Media Production Manager
      David Workman Public Information Specialist
      Amanda Cutforth Web & Digital Design Specialist
  • Sales Division
      Name Title
      Larry Polowski Deputy Director of Sales
      Addie Wooten Key Accounts Manager
      Tyna Saysiphaseut Business Analyst
  • Customer Service
      Name Title
      Laura Smith Customer Service Supervisor
      Karla Graveley Customer Service Rep.
      Heather Dillon Customer Service Rep.
  • Sales Representatives
      Name Region Specifically
      Richae Boyer Region 1 Sales Rep. Richae services East Coeur d'Alene and north to Bonners Ferry.
      Zach Cantrell Region 1 Sales Rep. Zach services south Coeur d'Alene and the Silver Valley.
      Ronda Munsey Region 1 Sales Rep. Ronda services NW Coeur d'Alene, Rathdrum and north to Priest River.
      Dave Coleman Region 2 Sales Rep. Dave services Lewiston and the Lewiston/Moscow area.
      Kristen Anderson Region 3 Sales Rep. Kristen services eastern parts of Nampa, Kuna, and parts of Meridian.
      Justin Comnick Region 3 Sales Rep. Justin services Emmett, the Payette/Fruitland area and north to McCall.
      Jill Hamperle-Frank Region 3 Sales Rep. Jill services Meridian and services west Boise/Meridian.
      Trista Hinkle Region 3 Sales Rep. Trista services central and west Boise.
      Janet Kawamura Region 3 Sales Rep. Janet services central/southeast Boise and south to Mt. Home.
      Marc Baisch Region 4 Sales Rep. Marc services Twin Falls, west of Twin Falls and Sun Valley.
      Kevin Cope Region 4 Sales Rep. Kevin services Twin Falls, central Twin Falls and Burley.
      Joan Bernt Region 5 Sales Rep. Joan services Pocatello to the Utah Border.
      Rhonda Brasher Region 3 & 6 Sales Rep. Rhonda services Nampa and the Nampa/Caldwell area.
      Julie Foster Region 6 Sales Rep. Julie services east Idaho Falls, north to Montana and east to Wyoming borders.
      Amanda Mclean-Fleming Region 6 Sales Rep. Amanda services west Idaho Falls/Challis/Salmon and Arco.
  • Security Division
      Name Title
      Amber French Deputy Director of Security
      Monica Blackwood Security Assistant
      Michelle Emmons Detective
      Walt Murrey Security/IT Specialist
      Angela Vitek ADA & Charitable Gaming Coordinator
      Michelle Watterson-Chapa Retailer Account Manager
      Maria Wheeler Security Clerk
      Aaron Cowlishaw On-Site Security
  • Accounting
      Name Title
      Jay Prickett Chief Financial Officer
      Mary Holloway Financial Technician/Accounts Payable
      Jennifer Weekes Financial Technician/Accounts Receivable
  • Information Systems
      Name Title
      Joyce Mason System Administrator
      Victor Smith Senior System Administrator
  • Administration
      Name Title
      Becky Schroeder Chief Operating Officer
      Jennifer Quinno-Miller Management Assistant and Human Resources
      Joe King Senior Product Manager
  • Warehouse
      Name Title
      Jeff Haas Warehouse Supervisor/Lead
      Deb Sorensen Shipping and Receiving Handler